Live Chat

1-12 of 26 results showing

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

10GBPS Long Range 10km Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver (use with 10G NMC)

by Zebra Technologies

NX 7500 10GBPS Long range 10km Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver.

NX-7500-SFPPL-LX

Call for Pricing
ZoneDirector 1205 Wireless LAN Controller

by Ruckus

ZD 1200 LICENSED FOR UP TO 5 APS SUP REQ

901-1205-UN00

Call for Pricing
RFS6000 Wireless LAN Switch

by Zebra Technologies

KIT: SWITCH RFS6010 WITH 8 PORTS.

RFS-6010-10010-WR

Call for Pricing
Hard Drive

by Zebra Technologies

NX 96XX - Spare Hard Drive (2TB)

NX-9600-HD-ACC

Call for Pricing
1G NMC Module for use with 1G SFP Transceivers

by Zebra Technologies

NX 7500 1G NMC Module for use with 1G SFP Transceivers

NX-7500-1G-NMC

Call for Pricing
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, NX 7500 ADVANCED SECURITY LICENSE (ROLE BASED FIREWALL AN[...]

by Zebra Technologies

NX7500 Advanced Security License.

NX-7500-ADSEC-LIC

Call for Pricing
NX 7520 Wireless LAN Controller

by Zebra Technologies

NX7520 Integrated Services Controller w/dual DC power supply

NX-7520-100R0-WR

Call for Pricing
RFS4000 Integrated Services Controller

by Zebra Technologies

RFS4000:W/ INT.POE+,PS.

RFS-4010-00010-WR

Call for Pricing
RFS6000 Wireless LAN Switch

by Zebra Technologies

KIT: SWITCH RFS6010 WITH ZERO PORTS.

RFS-6010-100R0-WR

Call for Pricing
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, NX 7500 ADAPTIVE AP LICENSE CERTTIFICATE FOR 64 ACCESS PO[...]

by Zebra Technologies

NX 7500 AP License Cert for 64 Access Points or Controllers.

NX-7500-ADP-64

Call for Pricing
10GBPS Short Range 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver (use with 10G NMC)

by Zebra Technologies

NX 7500 10GBPS Short range 850nm Multi-mode SFP+ Transceiver

NX-7500-SFPPL-SX

Call for Pricing
ZoneDirector 3000 Wireless LAN Controller

by Ruckus

ZD 3025 Controller - HW & 25 LIC

901-3025-UN00

Call for Pricing

1-12 of 26 results showing

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3